Agent List

The following list is the authorised agents for Alphington Grammar School. When seeking information about enrolment at Alphington Grammar School these agents are the only agents representing our school. Information received from persons or agents not listed below cannot be guaranteed by the school.

Shanghai

AO LING

  • Ms Sindy Shen
  • Room 3511, Zhongyi Building, No. 580 West Nanjing Road, Shanghai
  • +86 21 638 05586
  • app3@alingvisa.com

AUSTAR GROUP

Masterlink International Enterprises

  • Ms Yin Min
  • Suite 2320, 580 Nanjing Road, West Shanghai 200041
  • +86 21 6218 9050
  • yinmin@go2study.net

Shanghai Wise Business Consulting Co

  • Ms Annie Wang
  • Room 1603, Jing De Tower, No.319 Changde Road, Shanghai
  • +86 21 62496695
  • admission@hq-edu.cn

Sinolink Migration Services

Beijing

Shenzhen

China Liuxuecity

  • Mr Kevin Liu
  • Room 1810-1817, Building A, Xinan Centre, No 6021, Shennan Road, Futian District, Shenzhen
  • +86 400 696 6658
  • kevin.liu@chinaliuxue.org.cn

Shandong

Hong Kong

Australia

51 Migration

Acknowledge Education

  • Ms Lucie Gu
  • 168 Exhibition Street, Melbourne 3000
  • +61 3 9663 3399
  • l.gu@ae.edu.au

AIDA Migration and Education

  • Ms Sheree Xie
  • Suite 201, Level 2, 1013 Whitehorse Road, Box Hill
  • +61 390343125
  • sheree@gmail.com

AUS-ASIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION ALLIANCE (AAIE)

  • Mr Sonny Zhang
  • Suite 1113, 401 Docklands Drive, Docklands
  • +61 385973046
  • sonnyz@aaie.com.au

Ausking Immigration and Education Group

Ausnew Migration & Education

  • Ms Wen Shan
  • Level 7, 250 Queens Street, Melbourne
  • +61 396000077
  • info@ausnew.com

Ausroad

Austalen Education & Migration Service

AUSTrack Education Consulting

  • Vei-Jin Chin (Jin)
  • Level 3, 257 Collins Street, MELBOURNE VIC 3000
  • +61 3 9654 0129
  • +61 3 9654 0139
  • vjchin@austrack.net

Australia Hong Consulting Pty Ltd

  • Megan/Jianghong Chen
  • Suite 1003, St Kilda Tower, 1 Queens Road, Melbourne VIC 3004
  • +61 404 820 677
  • info@aushong.com.au

Australian Education & Migration Services

BMJ International Group

China Consulting

EIC Group

ES Immigration

GLIC Consulting Group

  • Mr James Guan
  • Level 9, 24 Collins Street, Melbourne VIC 3000
  • +61 3 9077 0110
  • james@glicgroup.com

Golden Faith Group Pty Ltd

  • Ms Lu (Lulu) Tang
  • Level 4, Suite 416, 530 Little Collins Street, MELBOURNE VIC 3000
  • +61 3 9909 7888
  • +61 3 9909 7889
  • lu.tang@agf-group.com.au

ICG Group

  • Ms Connie Lai
  • Suite 515, 343 Little Collins Street, MELBOURNE VIC 3000
  • +61 3 9670 8025
  • +61 3 9670 0961
  • connie.lai@icgroups.com

International Student Exchange Services – ISES

  • Emily Xu
  • 101/145 Russell Street, MELBOURNE VIC 3000
  • +61 3 9639 5931
  • +61 3 9639 6356
  • toby.xu@ises.net.au

International Student Support Network

  • Mr Min
  • Level 9, 180 Russell Street, Melbourne
  • +61 3 9639 6366
  • issn@ihug.com.au

Kokos International

Link World

Melbourne Language Centre Pty Ltd

Melbourne Migration & Education Centre

New Horizon Migration and Education Solutions

  • Mr Lanny Angkawati
  • Suite 710, Level 7, 365 Little Collins Street, Melbourne
  • +61 451 002 428
  • education@nhme.com.au

Newstars Education

OC Consulting

One U Education

Tantu Australia

Welink Education

Worldism Group

  • Mr Darren Pei
  • Suite 303B, 505 St Kilda Road, MELBOURNE VIC 3000
  • +61 3 9820 9884
  • +61 3 9820 9694
  • darren@worldism.com.au

Zhixin Study

Start typing and press Enter to search